Festival umetničke igre Beograd 28.06.2020
SATNICA - ( Ažurirana: 27.06.2020 21:11 )
TimeKategorija Kolo Takmičara
10:00B Open Solo Baby ( 1) FINAL 1
91 - Kolarov Nevena / "Stone cold" / Baletski studio Royalty - Vršac
10:03B Street Style Solo Baby ( 1) FINAL 2
165 - Cvejin Milica / "Baby shark" / Free Dance - Zrenjanin
166 - Grkinić Anastasija / "Barby" / Free Dance - Zrenjanin
10:08Contemporary/Modern Solo Baby ( 1) FINAL 2
12 - Dokić Sofija / "Mornari" / Baletski studio Step - Beograd
13 - Žabaljac Olga / "Imagine" / PLAY DANCE STUDIO - Novi Sad
10:13Jazz Style Solo Baby ( 1) FINAL 2
36 - Petrović Lenka / "Smile" / RIS - Beograd
37 - Rajtarović Maša / "Shallow" / PLAY DANCE STUDIO - Novi Sad
10:18B Classic Ballet Duo Baby ( 1) FINAL 1
127 - Iris Jukic - Magdalena Petrovic / "Music box dancers" / SRK Maga Magazinovic - Beograd
10:21B Street Style Trio Baby ( 1) FINAL 1
168 - Bebe 3 / "Gusenice" / Free Dance - Zrenjanin
10:24B Contemporary/Modern Trio Baby ( 1) FINAL 1
119 - Pčelice / "Sunce" / Baletski studio Step - Beograd
10:27B Classic Ballet Group Baby ( 1) FINAL 2
128 - Una Saga Serbica / "Budjenje vila" / Una Saga serbica - Beograd
129 - Baletski studio Maga Magazinov / "Valse cllasique" / SRK Maga Magazinovic - Beograd
10:33B Art Group Baby ( 1) FINAL 1
152 - ART CENTAR / "Kolačići" / ART CENTAR - Beograd
10:36Classic Ballet Group Baby ( 1) FINAL 1
34 - BS Maga Magazinović / "Waltzing cats" / SRK Maga Magazinovic - Beograd
10:39Jazz Style Group Baby ( 1) FINAL 1
50 - Play / "She is a maniac" / PLAY DANCE STUDIO - Novi Sad
10:42B Open Group Baby ( 1) FINAL 1
103 - Idea / "Čarolija" / Balet Idea - Obrenovac
10:45B Open Formation Baby ( 1) FINAL 1
105 - ART CENTAR / "Minnies Boutique" / ART CENTAR - Beograd
10:49B Art Formation Baby ( 1) FINAL 1
156 - STEP UP PLESNI STUDIO / "Dreaming" / STEP UP - VRSAC
11:00Jazz Style Solo Mini ( 1) FINAL 2
38 - Gašić Marija / "Fly me to the moon" / PLAY DANCE STUDIO - Novi Sad
39 - Jovanović Nikolina / "Heaven" / Free Dance - Zrenjanin
11:05B Open Solo Mini ( 1) FINAL 2
92 - Andjela Topalović / "Troublemaker" / STEP UP - VRSAC
93 - Rajtarović Lenka / "Maslačak" / PLAY DANCE STUDIO - Novi Sad
11:10B Contemporary/Modern Solo Mini ( 1) FINAL 3
107 - Lana Jevremović / "Lost" / STEP UP - VRSAC
108 - Marsenić Jovana / "Leave a light on" / Dance Station - Belgrade
110 - Veličković Maša / "For you" / Baletski studio Royalty - Vršac
11:18B Classic Ballet Solo Mini ( 1) FINAL 1
125 - Jana Jovanovic / "Raymonda" / SRK Maga Magazinovic - Beograd
11:21B Jazz Style Solo Mini ( 1) FINAL 3
133 - Đokić Viktorija / "No place" / Sportski klub Red Star - Beograd
134 - Jevremović Jovana / "Stand by me" / PLAY DANCE STUDIO - Novi Sad
135 - Končarević Tara / "Hit me with the hot note" / Baletski studio Royalty - Vršac
11:29B Musical Theater Solo Mini ( 1) FINAL 1
157 - Marija Bujak / "Maleficent" / STEP UP - VRSAC
11:32B Street Style Solo Mini ( 1) FINAL 2
109 - Stefanovic Isidora Zara / "Savage" / Skola baleta Adya - Beograd
167 - Marija Tijanić / "Improvizacija" / Balet Idea - Obrenovac
11:37Art Duo Baby ( 1) FINAL 1
67 - Rajtarović Maša - Ružičić Elena / "Voda i vatra" / PLAY DANCE STUDIO - Novi Sad
11:40Contemporary/Modern Solo Mini ( 1) FINAL 2
14 - Railić Tara / "Missing piece" / Dance Station - Belgrade
15 - Carić Una / "Una Palabra" / PLAY DANCE STUDIO - Novi Sad
11:45Art Solo Mini ( 1) FINAL 1
60 - Jelić Tamara / "Do not let them bring you down" / PLAY DANCE STUDIO - Novi Sad
11:48Open Solo Mini ( 1) FINAL 1
1 - Carić Una / "Žuti bikini" / PLAY DANCE STUDIO - Novi Sad
11:51B Musical Theater Trio Mini ( 1) FINAL 1
159 - Dance Station mini / "Broadway baby" / Dance Station - Belgrade
11:54B Contemporary/Modern Group Mini ( 1) FINAL 1
120 - Step tim / "Diamond" / Baletski studio Step - Beograd
11:57B Classic Ballet Group Mini ( 1) FINAL 1
130 - Baletski studio Maga Magazinov / "Igra irisa" / SRK Maga Magazinovic - Beograd
12:00B Jazz Style Group Mini ( 1) FINAL 1
143 - RIS Deca / "Everybody wants to be a cat" / RIS - Beograd
12:03B Art Group Mini ( 1) FINAL 1
153 - Pointe deca / "Arabian dance" / Pointe Dance Studio - Novi Sad
12:06Musical Theater Group Mini ( 1) FINAL 1
77 - ART CENTAR / "Mačkice" / ART CENTAR - Beograd
12:10B Open Formation Mini ( 1) FINAL 1
106 - STEP UP PLESNI STUDIO / "Applause" / STEP UP - VRSAC
12:14B Classic Ballet Group Mini ( 1) FINAL 1
131 - Baletski studio Maga Magazinov / "Twinkle stars" / SRK Maga Magazinovic - Beograd
12:18Art Group Mini ( 1) FINAL 2
68 - Play / "Pikado" / PLAY DANCE STUDIO - Novi Sad
72 - ART CENTAR / "Vilenjaci" / ART CENTAR - Beograd
12:30OPENING CEREMONY
14:00B Open Solo Children ( 1) FINAL 6
94 - Aleksandra Marjanović / "Slavic dream" / Balet Idea - Obrenovac
95 - Jelena Koci / "Nightmare" / STEP UP - VRSAC
96 - Lazić Sofija / "Wild horses" / RIS - Beograd
97 - Stamenković Anđela / "Incubus" / Baletski studio Royalty - Vršac
98 - Lara Marjacić / "Okean" / Balet Idea - Obrenovac
99 - Stefana Topalović / "Fight song" / STEP UP - VRSAC
14:15B Contemporary/Modern Solo Children ( 1) FINAL 3
111 - Lilić Sara / "Tunder lightning" / RIS - Beograd
112 - Antić Ksenija / "Hold on" / Dance Station - Belgrade
113 - Vanja Kavedžić / "I am hideing" / RIS - Beograd
14:23B Classic Ballet Solo Children ( 1) FINAL 1
126 - Veljković Milica / "Raymonda" / Baletski studio Royalty - Vršac
14:26B Jazz Style Solo Children ( 1) FINAL 4
136 - Jevtić Ana / "Satelite" / RIS - Beograd
137 - Lilić Sara / "Up side down" / RIS - Beograd
138 - Vlaščić Dunja / "My way" / PLAY DANCE STUDIO - Novi Sad
139 - Obradović Petra / "It is easy" / RIS - Beograd
14:36B Art Solo Children ( 1) FINAL 4
145 - Milica Rajkov / "Hello" / STEP UP - VRSAC
146 - Spremo Nataša / "Sanny" / RIS - Beograd
147 - Milica Stojanović / "Moj dnevnik" / Balet Idea - Obrenovac
148 - Stojanović Nađa / "Piano" / RIS - Beograd
14:46B Acro Style Solo Children ( 1) FINAL 1
163 - Nikolina Stevanović / "la Italia" / Balet Idea - Obrenovac
14:49Open Solo Children ( 1) FINAL 3
2 - Iva Živanić / "Pustinja" / Balet Idea - Obrenovac
3 - Teodora Ivanov / "Not crazy" / Acro dance club Super Star - Vrsac
4 - Viktorija Miljković / "Jabuka saznanja" / Balet Idea - Obrenovac
14:57Jazz Style Solo Children ( 1) FINAL 6
40 - Kostić Anđela / "Like I am gonna lose you" / PLAY DANCE STUDIO - Novi Sad
41 - Ilić Barbara / "OLE" / Sportski klub Red Star - Beograd
42 - Kostić Iva / "Mink schmink" / RIS - Beograd
43 - Marić Lana / "Another day" / Dance Station - Belgrade
44 - Maša Kukobat / "Heat" / ART CENTAR - Beograd
45 - Miladinov Ksenija / "Una noche mas" / PLAY DANCE STUDIO - Novi Sad
15:12Art Solo Children ( 1) FINAL 3
61 - Pantelić Alegra / "Dont say it" / RIS - Beograd
62 - Lana Žigić / "Architect" / ART CENTAR - Beograd
63 - Vasić Dunja / "Oskar" / PLAY DANCE STUDIO - Novi Sad
15:20Musical Theater Solo Children ( 1) FINAL 1
76 - Dijana Dmitrovic / "Yellou brick road" / Acro dance club Super Star - Vrsac
15:23Acro Style Solo Children ( 1) FINAL 2
81 - Zivkovic Tara / "Eyes wide shut" / Baletski studio Royalty - Vršac
82 - Anabela Ranic / "Midnight hour" / Acro dance club Super Star - Vrsac
15:28Contemporary/Modern Solo Children ( 1) FINAL 5
16 - Andrea Kljan / "Scary" / Acro dance club Super Star - Vrsac
17 - Anja Filipović / "Na ivici" / Balet Idea - Obrenovac
18 - Banika Marija / "Run" / Pointe Dance Studio - Novi Sad
19 - Kostić Iva / "Mind storm" / RIS - Beograd
20 - Petra Prculj / "Fast car" / Acro dance club Super Star - Vrsac
15:41Hop Style Group Senior ( 1) FINAL 1
87 - Street dance academy / "Team" / Street dance academy - Beograd
15:44B Open Duo Children ( 1) FINAL 1
102 - Petra Pavlović - Sara Stević / "Ikarov let" / Balet Idea - Obrenovac
15:47B Jazz Style Duo Children ( 1) FINAL 1
142 - Helena Đorđević - Katarina Erceg / "L.O.V.E" / RIS - Beograd
15:50B Art Duo Children ( 1) FINAL 1
151 - Andrea Gligić - Maša Pantelić / "Indijanke" / Balet Idea - Obrenovac
15:53B Open Group Children ( 1) FINAL 1
104 - Dance Station children / "Believer" / Dance Station - Belgrade
15:56B Contemporary/Modern Group Children ( 1) FINAL 2
121 - Pointe deca / "Dubine" / Pointe Dance Studio - Novi Sad
122 - Idea / "Suncokreti" / Balet Idea - Obrenovac
16:02B Jazz Style Group Children ( 1) FINAL 1
144 - Red Star / "Believer" / Sportski klub Red Star - Beograd
16:05B Art Group Children ( 1) FINAL 1
154 - Idea / "Pariz" / Balet Idea - Obrenovac
16:08Open Group Children ( 1) FINAL 1
9 - Play / "Vulkan" / PLAY DANCE STUDIO - Novi Sad
16:11Contemporary/Modern Group Children ( 1) FINAL 1
29 - Idea / "Klasika za nas" / Balet Idea - Obrenovac
16:14Classic Ballet Group Children ( 1) FINAL 1
35 - ART CENTAR / "Francuskinje" / ART CENTAR - Beograd
16:17Jazz Style Group Children ( 1) FINAL 5
51 - Aurora / "Sweet dreams" / Aurora - Beograd
52 - KC Cukarica / "Bellyache" / KC Cukarica - Belgrade
53 - Play / "Still standing" / PLAY DANCE STUDIO - Novi Sad
54 - Acro dance club Super Star / "Here come a Spiderman" / Acro dance club Super Star - Vrsac
55 - Step tim / "Freedom" / Baletski studio Step - Beograd
16:32Art Group Children ( 1) FINAL 1
69 - ART CENTAR / "Beautiful" / ART CENTAR - Beograd
16:35B Neoclassic Formation Children ( 1) FINAL 1
162 - ART CENTAR / "Lavirint" / ART CENTAR - Beograd
16:39B Classic Ballet Formation Children ( 1) FINAL 1
132 - Baletski studio Maga Magazinov / "Moonlight sonata" / SRK Maga Magazinovic - Beograd
16:43B Musical Theater Formation Children ( 1) FINAL 1
160 - STEP UP PLESNI STUDIO / "Hair" / STEP UP - VRSAC
16:47Art Formation Children ( 1) FINAL 1
73 - Play / "Goodbye" / PLAY DANCE STUDIO - Novi Sad
16:51Folk Formation Children ( 1) FINAL 1
79 - plesni klub IDEAL / "DISCO BOY" / IDEAL - S.CRNJA
16:55Folk Group Junior ( 1) FINAL 1
78 - plesni klub IDEAL / "Bagdad" / IDEAL - S.CRNJA
16:58Neoclassic Formation Children ( 1) FINAL 1
80 - ART CENTAR / "Carmina Burana" / ART CENTAR - Beograd
17:02Production Number Formation Children ( 1) FINAL 1
90 - ART CENTAR / "Indija" / ART CENTAR - Beograd
17:30Hop Style Formation Children ( 1) FINAL 1
88 - LITTLE GIANTS / / Kolus - Lazarevac
17:34Hop Style Solo Junior ( 1) FINAL 1
83 - Kovačević Kaja / "Slow down" / Street dance academy - Beograd
17:36B Contemporary/Modern Solo Junior ( 1) FINAL 4
114 - Ana Gavrilović / "Ruke" / Balet Idea - Obrenovac
115 - Andjela Zorić / "Discord" / STEP UP - VRSAC
116 - Emilija Sekulic / "In disguise" / Acro dance club Super Star - Vrsac
117 - Milica Grozdanić / "Which face to chose" / RIS - Beograd
17:46B Open Solo Junior ( 1) FINAL 1
100 - Magdalena Petrović / "Dubina" / Balet Idea - Obrenovac
17:49B Contemporary/Modern Group Junior ( 1) FINAL 2
123 - Idea / "Snaga" / Balet Idea - Obrenovac
124 - Acro dance club Super Star / "A gloomy whisper" / Acro dance club Super Star - Vrsac
17:55B Musical Theater Solo Junior ( 1) FINAL 1
158 - Teodora Stevanović / "Roxen" / Balet Idea - Obrenovac
17:58B Acro Style Solo Junior ( 1) FINAL 1
164 - Ana Jeremić / "Aranjez, moja ljubavi" / Balet Idea - Obrenovac
18:01B Art Solo Junior ( 1) FINAL 2
149 - Milana Sekulic / "Dady" / Acro dance club Super Star - Vrsac
150 - Iva Ristić / "Crni san" / Balet Idea - Obrenovac
18:06Open Solo Junior ( 1) FINAL 3
5 - Gašić Anja / "Gravity" / PLAY DANCE STUDIO - Novi Sad
6 - Iva Pavlović / "Lost without you" / ART CENTAR - Beograd
7 - Mia Milojević / "Knife" / RIS - Beograd
18:14B Jazz Style Solo Junior ( 1) FINAL 2
140 - Tamara Čolak / "Praying" / RIS - Beograd
141 - Vera Jočić / "Latino love" / Balet Idea - Obrenovac
18:19Street Style Solo Junior ( 1) FINAL 1
89 - Tomić Anja / "Break free" / Street dance academy - Beograd
18:22Contemporary/Modern Solo Junior ( 1) FINAL 7
21 - Beljinac Nina / "Blue bird" / RIS - Beograd
22 - Sara Milosevic / "Songs is my autmn" / Acro dance club Super Star - Vrsac
23 - Stanić Emilija / "Breathe" / Dance Station - Belgrade
24 - Santovac Ivona / "Nervous" / PLAY DANCE STUDIO - Novi Sad
25 - Iva Pavlović / "Durmstrang" / ART CENTAR - Beograd
26 - Lazarević Dunja / "inside" / RIS - Beograd
27 - Mina Mancu / "Remember 99" / Acro dance club Super Star - Vrsac
18:40Classic Ballet Solo Junior ( 1) FINAL 2
32 - Tijana Drndarevic / "Kitri" / SRK Maga Magazinovic - Beograd
33 - Anja Simonović / "Vila iz baleta Uspavana lepotica" / ART CENTAR - Beograd
18:45Jazz Style Solo Junior ( 1) FINAL 3
46 - Purić Nađa / "This world" / Baletski studio Royalty - Vršac
47 - Subotin Emilija / "Je suis malade" / PLAY DANCE STUDIO - Novi Sad
48 - Una Kulic / "Black magical spell" / Acro dance club Super Star - Vrsac
18:53Art Solo Junior ( 1) FINAL 3
64 - Anja Simonović / "Dirigent" / ART CENTAR - Beograd
65 - Iva Jevremovic / "Love on the Brain" / Acro dance club Super Star - Vrsac
66 - Nevena Jovičić / "Grdana" / ART CENTAR - Beograd
19:01Hop Style Trio Junior ( 1) FINAL 1
84 - Street dance academy / "Gold" / Street dance academy - Beograd
19:04B Art Group Junior ( 1) FINAL 1
155 - Dance Station junior / "Man! I feel like a woman!" / Dance Station - Belgrade
19:07B Neoclassic Group Junior ( 1) FINAL 1
161 - Baletski studio Maga Magazinov / "Paganini" / SRK Maga Magazinovic - Beograd
19:10Contemporary/Modern Group Junior ( 1) FINAL 2
30 - KC Cukarica / "Power" / KC Cukarica - Belgrade
31 - RIS Juniori / "We come one" / RIS - Beograd
19:16Open Group Junior ( 1) FINAL 1
10 - Una Saga Serbica / "Danche" / Una Saga serbica - Beograd
19:19Art Group Junior ( 1) FINAL 1
70 - Idea / "Čežnja" / Balet Idea - Obrenovac
19:22Jazz Style Group Junior ( 1) FINAL 4
56 - Play / "Missing you" / PLAY DANCE STUDIO - Novi Sad
57 - Acro dance club Super Star / "No routs" / Acro dance club Super Star - Vrsac
58 - KC Cukarica / "Good For You" / KC Cukarica - Belgrade
59 - ART CENTAR / "Fallin" / ART CENTAR - Beograd
19:34Art Formation Junior ( 1) FINAL 1
74 - ART CENTAR / "Oblaci" / ART CENTAR - Beograd
19:38Hop Style Group Children ( 1) FINAL 1
85 - ROOKIES / / Kolus - Lazarevac
19:41Hop Style Group Junior ( 1) FINAL 1
86 - CHICAZ / / Kolus - Lazarevac
19:44Open Formation Junior ( 1) FINAL 1
11 - ART CENTAR / "Black and Gold" / ART CENTAR - Beograd
20:00Jazz Style Solo Senior ( 1) FINAL 1
49 - Sara Popović / "Etida 2" / Balet Idea - Obrenovac
20:03B Open Solo Senior ( 1) FINAL 1
101 - Teodora Dragićević / "Etida 3" / Balet Idea - Obrenovac
20:06Open Solo Senior ( 1) FINAL 1
8 - Milena Milovankić / "Etida 1" / Balet Idea - Obrenovac
20:09B Contemporary/Modern Solo Senior ( 1) FINAL 1
118 - Ivanović Srđan / "Priest" / RIS - Beograd
20:12Art Group Senior ( 1) FINAL 1
71 - Idea / "Mistični Jerusalim" / Balet Idea - Obrenovac
20:30END OF COMPETITION
Compiled by MasterDance ® MasterSoft