SATNICA - ( Ažurirana: ) | |||
Vreme | Kategorija | Kolo | Takmičara |
---|---|---|---|
10:00 | B Open Solo Baby | ( 1) FINAL | 1 |
91 - Kolarov Nevena / "Stone cold" / Baletski studio Royalty - Vršac | |||
10:03 | B Street Style Solo Baby | ( 1) FINAL | 2 |
165 - Cvejin Milica / "Baby shark" / Free Dance - Zrenjanin | |||
166 - Grkinić Anastasija / "Barby" / Free Dance - Zrenjanin | |||
10:08 | Contemporary/Modern Solo Baby | ( 1) FINAL | 2 |
12 - Dokić Sofija / "Mornari" / Baletski studio Step - Beograd | |||
13 - Žabaljac Olga / "Imagine" / PLAY DANCE STUDIO - Novi Sad | |||
10:13 | Jazz Style Solo Baby | ( 1) FINAL | 2 |
36 - Petrović Lenka / "Smile" / RIS - Beograd | |||
37 - Rajtarović Maša / "Shallow" / PLAY DANCE STUDIO - Novi Sad | |||
10:18 | B Classic Ballet Duo Baby | ( 1) FINAL | 1 |
127 - Iris Jukic - Magdalena Petrovic / "Music box dancers" / SRK Maga Magazinovic - Beograd | |||
10:21 | B Street Style Trio Baby | ( 1) FINAL | 1 |
168 - Bebe 3 / "Gusenice" / Free Dance - Zrenjanin | |||
10:24 | B Contemporary/Modern Trio Baby | ( 1) FINAL | 1 |
119 - Pčelice / "Sunce" / Baletski studio Step - Beograd | |||
10:27 | B Classic Ballet Group Baby | ( 1) FINAL | 2 |
128 - Una Saga Serbica / "Budjenje vila" / Una Saga serbica - Beograd | |||
129 - Baletski studio Maga Magazinov / "Valse cllasique" / SRK Maga Magazinovic - Beograd | |||
10:33 | B Art Group Baby | ( 1) FINAL | 1 |
152 - ART CENTAR / "Kolačići" / ART CENTAR - Beograd | |||
10:36 | Classic Ballet Group Baby | ( 1) FINAL | 1 |
34 - BS Maga Magazinović / "Waltzing cats" / SRK Maga Magazinovic - Beograd | |||
10:39 | Jazz Style Group Baby | ( 1) FINAL | 1 |
50 - Play / "She is a maniac" / PLAY DANCE STUDIO - Novi Sad | |||
10:42 | B Open Group Baby | ( 1) FINAL | 1 |
103 - Idea / "Čarolija" / Balet Idea - Obrenovac | |||
10:45 | B Open Formation Baby | ( 1) FINAL | 1 |
105 - ART CENTAR / "Minnies Boutique" / ART CENTAR - Beograd | |||
10:49 | B Art Formation Baby | ( 1) FINAL | 1 |
156 - STEP UP PLESNI STUDIO / "Dreaming" / STEP UP - VRSAC | |||
11:00 | Jazz Style Solo Mini | ( 1) FINAL | 2 |
38 - Gašić Marija / "Fly me to the moon" / PLAY DANCE STUDIO - Novi Sad | |||
39 - Jovanović Nikolina / "Heaven" / Free Dance - Zrenjanin | |||
11:05 | B Open Solo Mini | ( 1) FINAL | 2 |
92 - Andjela Topalović / "Troublemaker" / STEP UP - VRSAC | |||
93 - Rajtarović Lenka / "Maslačak" / PLAY DANCE STUDIO - Novi Sad | |||
11:10 | B Contemporary/Modern Solo Mini | ( 1) FINAL | 3 |
107 - Lana Jevremović / "Lost" / STEP UP - VRSAC | |||
108 - Marsenić Jovana / "Leave a light on" / Dance Station - Belgrade | |||
110 - Veličković Maša / "For you" / Baletski studio Royalty - Vršac | |||
11:18 | B Classic Ballet Solo Mini | ( 1) FINAL | 1 |
125 - Jana Jovanovic / "Raymonda" / SRK Maga Magazinovic - Beograd | |||
11:21 | B Jazz Style Solo Mini | ( 1) FINAL | 3 |
133 - Đokić Viktorija / "No place" / Sportski klub Red Star - Beograd | |||
134 - Jevremović Jovana / "Stand by me" / PLAY DANCE STUDIO - Novi Sad | |||
135 - Končarević Tara / "Hit me with the hot note" / Baletski studio Royalty - Vršac | |||
11:29 | B Musical Theater Solo Mini | ( 1) FINAL | 1 |
157 - Marija Bujak / "Maleficent" / STEP UP - VRSAC | |||
11:32 | B Street Style Solo Mini | ( 1) FINAL | 2 |
109 - Stefanovic Isidora Zara / "Savage" / Skola baleta Adya - Beograd | |||
167 - Marija Tijanić / "Improvizacija" / Balet Idea - Obrenovac | |||
11:37 | Art Duo Baby | ( 1) FINAL | 1 |
67 - Rajtarović Maša - Ružičić Elena / "Voda i vatra" / PLAY DANCE STUDIO - Novi Sad | |||
11:40 | Contemporary/Modern Solo Mini | ( 1) FINAL | 2 |
14 - Railić Tara / "Missing piece" / Dance Station - Belgrade | |||
15 - Carić Una / "Una Palabra" / PLAY DANCE STUDIO - Novi Sad | |||
11:45 | Art Solo Mini | ( 1) FINAL | 1 |
60 - Jelić Tamara / "Do not let them bring you down" / PLAY DANCE STUDIO - Novi Sad | |||
11:48 | Open Solo Mini | ( 1) FINAL | 1 |
1 - Carić Una / "Žuti bikini" / PLAY DANCE STUDIO - Novi Sad | |||
11:51 | B Musical Theater Trio Mini | ( 1) FINAL | 1 |
159 - Dance Station mini / "Broadway baby" / Dance Station - Belgrade | |||
11:54 | B Contemporary/Modern Group Mini | ( 1) FINAL | 1 |
120 - Step tim / "Diamond" / Baletski studio Step - Beograd | |||
11:57 | B Classic Ballet Group Mini | ( 1) FINAL | 1 |
130 - Baletski studio Maga Magazinov / "Igra irisa" / SRK Maga Magazinovic - Beograd | |||
12:00 | B Jazz Style Group Mini | ( 1) FINAL | 1 |
143 - RIS Deca / "Everybody wants to be a cat" / RIS - Beograd | |||
12:03 | B Art Group Mini | ( 1) FINAL | 1 |
153 - Pointe deca / "Arabian dance" / Pointe Dance Studio - Novi Sad | |||
12:06 | Musical Theater Group Mini | ( 1) FINAL | 1 |
77 - ART CENTAR / "Mačkice" / ART CENTAR - Beograd | |||
12:10 | B Open Formation Mini | ( 1) FINAL | 1 |
106 - STEP UP PLESNI STUDIO / "Applause" / STEP UP - VRSAC | |||
12:14 | B Classic Ballet Group Mini | ( 1) FINAL | 1 |
131 - Baletski studio Maga Magazinov / "Twinkle stars" / SRK Maga Magazinovic - Beograd | |||
12:18 | Art Group Mini | ( 1) FINAL | 2 |
68 - Play / "Pikado" / PLAY DANCE STUDIO - Novi Sad | |||
72 - ART CENTAR / "Vilenjaci" / ART CENTAR - Beograd | |||
12:30 | OPENING CEREMONY | ||
14:00 | B Open Solo Children | ( 1) FINAL | 6 |
94 - Aleksandra Marjanović / "Slavic dream" / Balet Idea - Obrenovac | |||
95 - Jelena Koci / "Nightmare" / STEP UP - VRSAC | |||
96 - Lazić Sofija / "Wild horses" / RIS - Beograd | |||
97 - Stamenković Anđela / "Incubus" / Baletski studio Royalty - Vršac | |||
98 - Lara Marjacić / "Okean" / Balet Idea - Obrenovac | |||
99 - Stefana Topalović / "Fight song" / STEP UP - VRSAC | |||
14:15 | B Contemporary/Modern Solo Children | ( 1) FINAL | 3 |
111 - Lilić Sara / "Tunder lightning" / RIS - Beograd | |||
112 - Antić Ksenija / "Hold on" / Dance Station - Belgrade | |||
113 - Vanja Kavedžić / "I am hideing" / RIS - Beograd | |||
14:23 | B Classic Ballet Solo Children | ( 1) FINAL | 1 |
126 - Veljković Milica / "Raymonda" / Baletski studio Royalty - Vršac | |||
14:26 | B Jazz Style Solo Children | ( 1) FINAL | 4 |
136 - Jevtić Ana / "Satelite" / RIS - Beograd | |||
137 - Lilić Sara / "Up side down" / RIS - Beograd | |||
138 - Vlaščić Dunja / "My way" / PLAY DANCE STUDIO - Novi Sad | |||
139 - Obradović Petra / "It is easy" / RIS - Beograd | |||
14:36 | B Art Solo Children | ( 1) FINAL | 4 |
145 - Milica Rajkov / "Hello" / STEP UP - VRSAC | |||
146 - Spremo Nataša / "Sanny" / RIS - Beograd | |||
147 - Milica Stojanović / "Moj dnevnik" / Balet Idea - Obrenovac | |||
148 - Stojanović Nađa / "Piano" / RIS - Beograd | |||
14:46 | B Acro Style Solo Children | ( 1) FINAL | 1 |
163 - Nikolina Stevanović / "la Italia" / Balet Idea - Obrenovac | |||
14:49 | Open Solo Children | ( 1) FINAL | 3 |
2 - Iva Živanić / "Pustinja" / Balet Idea - Obrenovac | |||
3 - Teodora Ivanov / "Not crazy" / Acro dance club Super Star - Vrsac | |||
4 - Viktorija Miljković / "Jabuka saznanja" / Balet Idea - Obrenovac | |||
14:57 | Jazz Style Solo Children | ( 1) FINAL | 6 |
40 - Kostić Anđela / "Like I am gonna lose you" / PLAY DANCE STUDIO - Novi Sad | |||
41 - Ilić Barbara / "OLE" / Sportski klub Red Star - Beograd | |||
42 - Kostić Iva / "Mink schmink" / RIS - Beograd | |||
43 - Marić Lana / "Another day" / Dance Station - Belgrade | |||
44 - Maša Kukobat / "Heat" / ART CENTAR - Beograd | |||
45 - Miladinov Ksenija / "Una noche mas" / PLAY DANCE STUDIO - Novi Sad | |||
15:12 | Art Solo Children | ( 1) FINAL | 3 |
61 - Pantelić Alegra / "Dont say it" / RIS - Beograd | |||
62 - Lana Žigić / "Architect" / ART CENTAR - Beograd | |||
63 - Vasić Dunja / "Oskar" / PLAY DANCE STUDIO - Novi Sad | |||
15:20 | Musical Theater Solo Children | ( 1) FINAL | 1 |
76 - Dijana Dmitrovic / "Yellou brick road" / Acro dance club Super Star - Vrsac | |||
15:23 | Acro Style Solo Children | ( 1) FINAL | 2 |
81 - Zivkovic Tara / "Eyes wide shut" / Baletski studio Royalty - Vršac | |||
82 - Anabela Ranic / "Midnight hour" / Acro dance club Super Star - Vrsac | |||
15:28 | Contemporary/Modern Solo Children | ( 1) FINAL | 5 |
16 - Andrea Kljan / "Scary" / Acro dance club Super Star - Vrsac | |||
17 - Anja Filipović / "Na ivici" / Balet Idea - Obrenovac | |||
18 - Banika Marija / "Run" / Pointe Dance Studio - Novi Sad | |||
19 - Kostić Iva / "Mind storm" / RIS - Beograd | |||
20 - Petra Prculj / "Fast car" / Acro dance club Super Star - Vrsac | |||
15:41 | Hop Style Group Senior | ( 1) FINAL | 1 |
87 - Street dance academy / "Team" / Street dance academy - Beograd | |||
15:44 | B Open Duo Children | ( 1) FINAL | 1 |
102 - Petra Pavlović - Sara Stević / "Ikarov let" / Balet Idea - Obrenovac | |||
15:47 | B Jazz Style Duo Children | ( 1) FINAL | 1 |
142 - Helena Đorđević - Katarina Erceg / "L.O.V.E" / RIS - Beograd | |||
15:50 | B Art Duo Children | ( 1) FINAL | 1 |
151 - Andrea Gligić - Maša Pantelić / "Indijanke" / Balet Idea - Obrenovac | |||
15:53 | B Open Group Children | ( 1) FINAL | 1 |
104 - Dance Station children / "Believer" / Dance Station - Belgrade | |||
15:56 | B Contemporary/Modern Group Children | ( 1) FINAL | 2 |
121 - Pointe deca / "Dubine" / Pointe Dance Studio - Novi Sad | |||
122 - Idea / "Suncokreti" / Balet Idea - Obrenovac | |||
16:02 | B Jazz Style Group Children | ( 1) FINAL | 1 |
144 - Red Star / "Believer" / Sportski klub Red Star - Beograd | |||
16:05 | B Art Group Children | ( 1) FINAL | 1 |
154 - Idea / "Pariz" / Balet Idea - Obrenovac | |||
16:08 | Open Group Children | ( 1) FINAL | 1 |
9 - Play / "Vulkan" / PLAY DANCE STUDIO - Novi Sad | |||
16:11 | Contemporary/Modern Group Children | ( 1) FINAL | 1 |
29 - Idea / "Klasika za nas" / Balet Idea - Obrenovac | |||
16:14 | Classic Ballet Group Children | ( 1) FINAL | 1 |
35 - ART CENTAR / "Francuskinje" / ART CENTAR - Beograd | |||
16:17 | Jazz Style Group Children | ( 1) FINAL | 5 |
51 - Aurora / "Sweet dreams" / Aurora - Beograd | |||
52 - KC Cukarica / "Bellyache" / KC Cukarica - Belgrade | |||
53 - Play / "Still standing" / PLAY DANCE STUDIO - Novi Sad | |||
54 - Acro dance club Super Star / "Here come a Spiderman" / Acro dance club Super Star - Vrsac | |||
55 - Step tim / "Freedom" / Baletski studio Step - Beograd | |||
16:32 | Art Group Children | ( 1) FINAL | 1 |
69 - ART CENTAR / "Beautiful" / ART CENTAR - Beograd | |||
16:35 | B Neoclassic Formation Children | ( 1) FINAL | 1 |
162 - ART CENTAR / "Lavirint" / ART CENTAR - Beograd | |||
16:39 | B Classic Ballet Formation Children | ( 1) FINAL | 1 |
132 - Baletski studio Maga Magazinov / "Moonlight sonata" / SRK Maga Magazinovic - Beograd | |||
16:43 | B Musical Theater Formation Children | ( 1) FINAL | 1 |
160 - STEP UP PLESNI STUDIO / "Hair" / STEP UP - VRSAC | |||
16:47 | Art Formation Children | ( 1) FINAL | 1 |
73 - Play / "Goodbye" / PLAY DANCE STUDIO - Novi Sad | |||
16:51 | Folk Formation Children | ( 1) FINAL | 1 |
79 - plesni klub IDEAL / "DISCO BOY" / IDEAL - S.CRNJA | |||
16:55 | Folk Group Junior | ( 1) FINAL | 1 |
78 - plesni klub IDEAL / "Bagdad" / IDEAL - S.CRNJA | |||
16:58 | Neoclassic Formation Children | ( 1) FINAL | 1 |
80 - ART CENTAR / "Carmina Burana" / ART CENTAR - Beograd | |||
17:02 | Production Number Formation Children | ( 1) FINAL | 1 |
90 - ART CENTAR / "Indija" / ART CENTAR - Beograd | |||
17:30 | Hop Style Formation Children | ( 1) FINAL | 1 |
88 - LITTLE GIANTS / / Kolus - Lazarevac | |||
17:34 | Hop Style Solo Junior | ( 1) FINAL | 1 |
83 - Kovačević Kaja / "Slow down" / Street dance academy - Beograd | |||
17:36 | B Contemporary/Modern Solo Junior | ( 1) FINAL | 4 |
114 - Ana Gavrilović / "Ruke" / Balet Idea - Obrenovac | |||
115 - Andjela Zorić / "Discord" / STEP UP - VRSAC | |||
116 - Emilija Sekulic / "In disguise" / Acro dance club Super Star - Vrsac | |||
117 - Milica Grozdanić / "Which face to chose" / RIS - Beograd | |||
17:46 | B Open Solo Junior | ( 1) FINAL | 1 |
100 - Magdalena Petrović / "Dubina" / Balet Idea - Obrenovac | |||
17:49 | B Contemporary/Modern Group Junior | ( 1) FINAL | 2 |
123 - Idea / "Snaga" / Balet Idea - Obrenovac | |||
124 - Acro dance club Super Star / "A gloomy whisper" / Acro dance club Super Star - Vrsac | |||
17:55 | B Musical Theater Solo Junior | ( 1) FINAL | 1 |
158 - Teodora Stevanović / "Roxen" / Balet Idea - Obrenovac | |||
17:58 | B Acro Style Solo Junior | ( 1) FINAL | 1 |
164 - Ana Jeremić / "Aranjez, moja ljubavi" / Balet Idea - Obrenovac | |||
18:01 | B Art Solo Junior | ( 1) FINAL | 2 |
149 - Milana Sekulic / "Dady" / Acro dance club Super Star - Vrsac | |||
150 - Iva Ristić / "Crni san" / Balet Idea - Obrenovac | |||
18:06 | Open Solo Junior | ( 1) FINAL | 3 |
5 - Gašić Anja / "Gravity" / PLAY DANCE STUDIO - Novi Sad | |||
6 - Iva Pavlović / "Lost without you" / ART CENTAR - Beograd | |||
7 - Mia Milojević / "Knife" / RIS - Beograd | |||
18:14 | B Jazz Style Solo Junior | ( 1) FINAL | 2 |
140 - Tamara Čolak / "Praying" / RIS - Beograd | |||
141 - Vera Jočić / "Latino love" / Balet Idea - Obrenovac | |||
18:19 | Street Style Solo Junior | ( 1) FINAL | 1 |
89 - Tomić Anja / "Break free" / Street dance academy - Beograd | |||
18:22 | Contemporary/Modern Solo Junior | ( 1) FINAL | 7 |
21 - Beljinac Nina / "Blue bird" / RIS - Beograd | |||
22 - Sara Milosevic / "Songs is my autmn" / Acro dance club Super Star - Vrsac | |||
23 - Stanić Emilija / "Breathe" / Dance Station - Belgrade | |||
24 - Santovac Ivona / "Nervous" / PLAY DANCE STUDIO - Novi Sad | |||
25 - Iva Pavlović / "Durmstrang" / ART CENTAR - Beograd | |||
26 - Lazarević Dunja / "inside" / RIS - Beograd | |||
27 - Mina Mancu / "Remember 99" / Acro dance club Super Star - Vrsac | |||
18:40 | Classic Ballet Solo Junior | ( 1) FINAL | 2 |
32 - Tijana Drndarevic / "Kitri" / SRK Maga Magazinovic - Beograd | |||
33 - Anja Simonović / "Vila iz baleta Uspavana lepotica" / ART CENTAR - Beograd | |||
18:45 | Jazz Style Solo Junior | ( 1) FINAL | 3 |
46 - Purić Nađa / "This world" / Baletski studio Royalty - Vršac | |||
47 - Subotin Emilija / "Je suis malade" / PLAY DANCE STUDIO - Novi Sad | |||
48 - Una Kulic / "Black magical spell" / Acro dance club Super Star - Vrsac | |||
18:53 | Art Solo Junior | ( 1) FINAL | 3 |
64 - Anja Simonović / "Dirigent" / ART CENTAR - Beograd | |||
65 - Iva Jevremovic / "Love on the Brain" / Acro dance club Super Star - Vrsac | |||
66 - Nevena Jovičić / "Grdana" / ART CENTAR - Beograd | |||
19:01 | Hop Style Trio Junior | ( 1) FINAL | 1 |
84 - Street dance academy / "Gold" / Street dance academy - Beograd | |||
19:04 | B Art Group Junior | ( 1) FINAL | 1 |
155 - Dance Station junior / "Man! I feel like a woman!" / Dance Station - Belgrade | |||
19:07 | B Neoclassic Group Junior | ( 1) FINAL | 1 |
161 - Baletski studio Maga Magazinov / "Paganini" / SRK Maga Magazinovic - Beograd | |||
19:10 | Contemporary/Modern Group Junior | ( 1) FINAL | 2 |
30 - KC Cukarica / "Power" / KC Cukarica - Belgrade | |||
31 - RIS Juniori / "We come one" / RIS - Beograd | |||
19:16 | Open Group Junior | ( 1) FINAL | 1 |
10 - Una Saga Serbica / "Danche" / Una Saga serbica - Beograd | |||
19:19 | Art Group Junior | ( 1) FINAL | 1 |
70 - Idea / "Čežnja" / Balet Idea - Obrenovac | |||
19:22 | Jazz Style Group Junior | ( 1) FINAL | 4 |
56 - Play / "Missing you" / PLAY DANCE STUDIO - Novi Sad | |||
57 - Acro dance club Super Star / "No routs" / Acro dance club Super Star - Vrsac | |||
58 - KC Cukarica / "Good For You" / KC Cukarica - Belgrade | |||
59 - ART CENTAR / "Fallin" / ART CENTAR - Beograd | |||
19:34 | Art Formation Junior | ( 1) FINAL | 1 |
74 - ART CENTAR / "Oblaci" / ART CENTAR - Beograd | |||
19:38 | Hop Style Group Children | ( 1) FINAL | 1 |
85 - ROOKIES / / Kolus - Lazarevac | |||
19:41 | Hop Style Group Junior | ( 1) FINAL | 1 |
86 - CHICAZ / / Kolus - Lazarevac | |||
19:44 | Open Formation Junior | ( 1) FINAL | 1 |
11 - ART CENTAR / "Black and Gold" / ART CENTAR - Beograd | |||
20:00 | Jazz Style Solo Senior | ( 1) FINAL | 1 |
49 - Sara Popović / "Etida 2" / Balet Idea - Obrenovac | |||
20:03 | B Open Solo Senior | ( 1) FINAL | 1 |
101 - Teodora Dragićević / "Etida 3" / Balet Idea - Obrenovac | |||
20:06 | Open Solo Senior | ( 1) FINAL | 1 |
8 - Milena Milovankić / "Etida 1" / Balet Idea - Obrenovac | |||
20:09 | B Contemporary/Modern Solo Senior | ( 1) FINAL | 1 |
118 - Ivanović Srđan / "Priest" / RIS - Beograd | |||
20:12 | Art Group Senior | ( 1) FINAL | 1 |
71 - Idea / "Mistični Jerusalim" / Balet Idea - Obrenovac | |||
20:30 | END OF COMPETITION | ||