SATNICA - ( Ažurirana: 29.06.2022 ) | |||
Vreme | Kategorija | Kolo | Takmičara |
---|---|---|---|
20:00 | OPENING COMPETITION | ||
20:05 | A Contemporary/Modern Solo Children | ( 1) FINAL | 1 |
1 - Thalia Gehrls / Runaway / Central Dance Academy - Grömitz | |||
20:08 | A Hop Style Solo Baby | ( 1) FINAL | 1 |
7 - May Gehrls / Lollipop / Central Dance Academy - Grömitz | |||
20:11 | B Open Duo Baby | ( 1) FINAL | 1 |
23 - Ana Andrejić - Todor Cvijanov / Coco / Royal Dance Centar - Bačka Palanka | |||
20:14 | A Hop Style Solo Children | ( 1) FINAL | 3 |
8 - Jella Werner / This Is Hip Hop / Central Dance Academy - Grömitz | |||
9 - Sam Nadziczny / Another One / Central Dance Academy - Grömitz | |||
25 - Lena Zeuner / Dance It / Central Dance Academy - Grömitz | |||
20:17 | B Contemporary/Modern Solo Mini | ( 1) FINAL | 1 |
24 - Julija Radojčin / Memories / Royal Dance Centar - Bačka Palanka | |||
20:20 | B Street Jazz/MTV Solo Junior | ( 1) FINAL | 1 |
26 - Ena Djokic / Teachers pet / Pointe Dance Studio - Novi Sad | |||
20:23 | A Hop Style Group Children | ( 1) FINAL | 1 |
18 - Central Dance Academy / Blackout Squad / Central Dance Academy - Grömitz | |||
20:28 | A Hop Style Solo Junior | ( 1) FINAL | 3 |
10 - Ana Maria Baluta / Work It / Central Dance Academy - Grömitz | |||
11 - Josefine Boehnke / Take a Leap / Central Dance Academy - Grömitz | |||
12 - Sunisar Gehrls / Focus On Me / Central Dance Academy - Grömitz | |||
20:31 | A Contemporary/Modern Solo Junior | ( 1) FINAL | 1 |
2 - Jelena Murgaski / Break my heart / Pointe Dance Studio - Novi Sad | |||
20:34 | A Contemporary/Modern Group Children | ( 1) FINAL | 1 |
4 - Central Dance Academy / Little Do You Know / Central Dance Academy - Grömitz | |||
20:39 | A Hop Style Duo Junior | ( 1) FINAL | 2 |
15 - Donarta Brahimi - Nancy Bartelt / Another Level / Central Dance Academy - Grömitz | |||
16 - Sunisar Gehrls - Ana Maria Baluta / In It To Win It / Central Dance Academy - Grömitz | |||
20:42 | A Street Style Duo Junior | ( 1) FINAL | 1 |
20 - Leni Muchow - Mina Reincke / Fashion Week / Central Dance Academy - Grömitz | |||
20:45 | A Contemporary/Modern Group Junior | ( 1) FINAL | 1 |
5 - ROYAL DANCE CENTAR / Saba / Royal Dance Centar - Bačka Palanka | |||
20:50 | A Hop Style Group Junior | ( 1) FINAL | 1 |
19 - Central Dance Academy / Beatz Crew / Central Dance Academy - Grömitz | |||
20:55 | A Hop Style Duo Children | ( 1) FINAL | 1 |
14 - Thalia Gehrls - Hailey Gehrls / It Takes Two / Central Dance Academy - Grömitz | |||
20:58 | A Street Style Group Junior | ( 1) FINAL | 1 |
21 - Central Dance Academy / The 90s / Central Dance Academy - Grömitz | |||
21:03 | A Contemporary/Modern Solo Senior | ( 1) FINAL | 1 |
3 - Lya Bonde / Unsteady / Central Dance Academy - Grömitz | |||
21:06 | A Hop Style Solo Senior | ( 1) FINAL | 1 |
13 - Nicole Herdt / Limitless / Central Dance Academy - Grömitz | |||
21:09 | A Street Jazz/MTV Duo Junior | ( 1) FINAL | 1 |
22 - Ana Maria Baluta - Sunisar Gehrls / Thunderous / Central Dance Academy - Grömitz | |||
21:12 | A Jazz Style Formation Senior | ( 1) FINAL | 1 |
6 - Dance Team Fusion / Express yourself / Dance Team Fusion - Kumanovo | |||
21:17 | A Hop Style Duo Senior | ( 1) FINAL | 1 |
17 - Lya Bonde - Nicole Herdt / Control It / Central Dance Academy - Grömitz | |||
21:25 | END OF COMPETITION |