Istanbul Dance Open Istanbul 24.10.2021
SATNICA - ( Ažurirana: 21.10.2021 13:19 )
VremeKategorija Kolo Takmičara
12:00OPENING CEREMONY
.B Classic Ballet Group Baby ( 1) FINAL 2
26 - SRK Maga Magazinovic / Music box dancers / SRK Maga Magazinovic2 - Beograd
27 - SRK Maga Magazinovic / Waltzing girls and cats / SRK Maga Magazinovic2 - Beograd
.A Contemporary/Modern Solo Junior ( 1) FINAL 2
2 - Sara Milošević / Black Swan / Daisy - Vršac
3 - Iva Pavlović / Lost wihout you / ART CENTAR - Beograd
.B Classic Ballet Solo Mini ( 1) FINAL 1
19 - Iris Jukić / Kitri variation 3rd act / SRK Maga Magazinovic2 - Beograd
.A Art Solo Junior ( 1) FINAL 2
6 - Anja Simonović / Duh iz carobne lampe / ART CENTAR - Beograd
7 - Katarina Jovičić / Aladin / ART CENTAR - Beograd
.B Contemporary/Modern Solo Baby ( 1) FINAL 1
17 - Magdalena Petrović / Heaven on Earth / SRK Maga Magazinovic2 - Beograd
.A Disco Style Duo Mini ( 1) FINAL 1
14 - Melisa AKAY - Melisa SILSUPUR / Chunga Changa / Assorti Dance Theatre - Ankara
.A Neoclassic Solo Junior ( 1) FINAL 1
12 - Nevena Jovičić / General / ART CENTAR - Beograd
.B Neoclassic Trio Children ( 1) FINAL 1
30 - SRK Maga Magazinovic / Paganini / SRK Maga Magazinovic2 - Beograd
.A Open Solo Junior ( 1) FINAL 1
1 - Iva Pavlović / DZAFAR / ART CENTAR - Beograd
.A Folk Group Children ( 1) FINAL 1
10 - Plesni klub IDEAL / Španska igra / IDEAL - S.CRNJA
.B Classic Ballet Solo Children ( 1) FINAL 5
20 - Elena Dejanović / Swan / SRK Maga Magazinovic2 - Beograd
21 - Emilija Vujanović / Vila kanarinac / Baletski studio ARMIANI - Beograd
22 - Kalina Ristanović / Esmeralda / SRK Maga Magazinovic2 - Beograd
23 - Anja Srdić / Varijacija iz Bajadere / ART CENTAR - Beograd
24 - Selena Stevanović / Raymonda with vail / SRK Maga Magazinovic2 - Beograd
.A Hop Style Group Children ( 1) FINAL 1
13 - Assorti Dance Theatre / Dance Now / Assorti Dance Theatre - Ankara
.A Musical Theater Group Junior ( 1) FINAL 1
9 - ART CENTAR / Friends like me / ART CENTAR - Beograd
.A Disco Style Group Children ( 1) FINAL 1
15 - Assorti Dance Theatre / Its Disco Time / Assorti Dance Theatre - Ankara
.B Classic Ballet Duo Mini ( 1) FINAL 1
25 - Jovana Križan - Lana Trifunović / Zeljice / ART CENTAR - Beograd
.B Jazz Style Solo Junior ( 1) FINAL 1
28 - Aleksandra Bondzulic / Igla i vinil / SRK Maga Magazinovic2 - Beograd
.B Contemporary/Modern Duo Mini ( 1) FINAL 1
18 - Mia Pavlović - Mima Gvozdenović / Desert moon / ART CENTAR - Beograd
.B Jazz Style Group Junior ( 1) FINAL 1
29 - Baletski studio Royalty / Feeling good / Baletski studio Royalty - Vršac
.A Musical Theater Group Children ( 1) FINAL 1
8 - ART CENTAR / Whole world / ART CENTAR - Beograd
.A Folk Group Junior ( 1) FINAL 1
11 - plesni klub IDEAL / Bagdad / IDEAL - S.CRNJA
.A Contemporary/Modern Group Junior ( 1) FINAL 1
4 - Force / Storm / Baletski studio Force - Čačak
.A Jazz Style Group Junior ( 1) FINAL 1
5 - ART CENTAR / It is all coming back / ART CENTAR - Beograd
.B Open Solo Senior ( 1) FINAL 1
16 - Jelena Ilić / Traganje / Baletski studio ARMIANI - Beograd
.END OF COMPETITION
Compiled by MasterDance ® MasterSoft